RS/OH
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of Cincinnati Track and Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Bearcats
2624 Clifton Avenue, Cincinnati, Ohio, 45221, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Brian Barney
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
21
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (6 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (3 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (10 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Indiana Gladstein Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 19th 2013, 10:36pm
Comments
Indiana Gladstein Invitational
Jan 18, 2013 to Jan 19, 2013
Bloomington, IN, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas
Alabama-Huntsville
Ball State
Bellarmine
Brooks
Butler
Cincinnati
Dayton
Eastern Kentucky
Hillsdale
Indiana
Indiana Inva
Indianapolis
IUPUI
Jackson State
Louisville
Loyola-Chicago
Marshall
Miami (OH)
New Balance
New York Athlet
Northern Kentucky
Ohio State
Rend Lake
Saint Louis U
Screaming Eagle TC
Shorter
South Florida
Southern Illinois-Carbondale
Southern Indiana
St Norbert
Team Indiana Elite
Tennessee State
Toledo
Total Sports
U.C.T.C.
Unattached
Xavier (OH)
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Brent
Jackson State
06.74
nwi
1
2
Faust, Timothy
Ohio State
06.90
nwi
1
3
Butler, Kind
Total Sports
06.92
nwi
1
4
Strickland, Cornelius
Indiana
06.94
nwi
1
5
Batcha, Nick
Ohio State
06.97
nwi
1
6
Blackwell, Brandon
Ohio State
07.01
nwi
2
7
Turner, Nick
Indiana
07.02
nwi
2
8
Strup, Chris
Loyola-Chicago
07.03
nwi
1
9
Brady, Geoffrey
Jackson State
07.04
nwi
2
10
Frickey, Todd
Hillsdale
07.05
nwi
2
11
Williams, Damar
Bellarmine
07.10
nwi
2
12
Huntley, Allen
Shorter
07.18
nwi
1
13
Alexander, Travon
Tennessee State
07.28
nwi
2
--
McLachlan, James
Loyola-Chicago
FS
nwi
2
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Brent
Jackson State
06.71
nwi
2
2
Butler, Kind
Total Sports
06.85
nwi
3
3
Faust, Timothy
Ohio State
06.90
nwi
3
4
Wilson, Kirk
Shorter
06.90
nwi
4
5
Strup, Chris
Loyola-Chicago
06.91
nwi
5
6
Batcha, Nick
Ohio State
06.92
nwi
4
7
Strickland, Cornelius
Indiana
06.94
nwi
1
7
Huntley, Allen
Shorter
06.94
nwi
5
9
Blackwell, Brandon
Ohio State
06.96
nwi
3
10
Williams, Damar
Bellarmine
07.01
nwi
5
11
Frickey, Todd
Hillsdale
07.02
nwi
1
12
Brady, Geoffrey
Jackson State
07.04
nwi
4
13
Turner, Nick
Indiana
07.05
nwi
5
14
McLachlan, James
Loyola-Chicago
07.05
nwi
2
15
Sult, Tyler
Indiana
07.12
nwi
2
16
Alexander, Travon
Tennessee State
07.14
nwi
3
17
Burton, Lamonte
Tennessee State
07.14
nwi
2
18
Cage, Dezmen
Alabama-Huntsvil
07.14
nwi
5
19
Moon, Bradley
Shorter
07.14
nwi
4
20
Keys, Antoine
Louisville
07.16
nwi
3
21
Hobbs, Marcellus
Louisville
07.17
nwi
5
22
May, Rico
Alabama-Huntsvil
07.18
nwi
3
23
Henderson, Jerome
Tennessee State
07.19
nwi
5
24
Brueggemann, Thomas
Butler
07.20
nwi
1
25
diogo, raymond
Unattached
07.20
nwi
1
26
Mexicotte, Alexander
Hillsdale
07.21
nwi
3
27
Gibson, David
Xavier (OH)
07.22
nwi
2
28
Glastetter, Kevin
Loyola-Chicago
07.25
nwi
4
29
Wetzel, Mike
Loyola-Chicago
07.27
nwi
1
29
Echols, Tyrone
Rend Lake
07.27
nwi
2
31
atkins, antonio
Unattached
07.33
nwi
2
32
Shaw, Michael
Hillsdale
07.37
nwi
4
33
Ross, Kendall
Northern Kentuck
07.47
nwi
3
34
Zavislak, Jason
Northern Kentuck
08.01
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Maurice
Hillsdale
22.07
nwi
1
2
Wilson, Kirk
Shorter
22.12
nwi
1
3
Strup, Chris
Loyola-Chicago
22.13
nwi
1
4
Hobbs, Marcellus
Louisville
22.51
nwi
4
5
McIntosh, Jamie
Jackson State
22.54
nwi
4
6
Mexicotte, Alexander
Hillsdale
22.56
nwi
2
7
Shaw, Michael
Hillsdale
22.76
nwi
3
8
Klosterman, Sean
Bellarmine
22.83
nwi
2
9
McKinney, Nathan
Bellarmine
22.94
nwi
4
10
Keys, Antoine
Louisville
22.98
nwi
5
11
Echols, Tyrone
Rend Lake
23.23
nwi
5
12
Johnson, Jeremy
Rend Lake
23.24
nwi
3
13
Hippolyte, Osafa
Tennessee State
23.27
nwi
5
14
McCormick, Jacob
Butler
23.59
nwi
6
15
Brueggemann, Thomas
Butler
23.61
nwi
4
--
Braswell, David
Cincinnati
DQ
nwi
5
--
Johnson, Michael
Tennessee State
DQ
nwi
3
--
Henderson, Jerome
Tennessee State
DQ
nwi
6
--
May, Rico
Alabama-Huntsvil
DQ
nwi
1
--
Huntley, Allen
Shorter
DQ
nwi
2
Mens 200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Faust, Timothy
Ohio State
21.45
nwi
3
2
Batcha, Nick
Ohio State
21.72
nwi
2
3
Smith, Adika
Shorter
21.97
nwi
2
4
Strickland, Cornelius
Indiana
22.03
nwi
3
5
Flournoy, Jerel
Indianapolis
22.28
nwi
3
6
Lee, Brent
Jackson State
22.40
nwi
1
7
Blackwell, Brandon
Ohio State
22.44
nwi
2
8
Glastetter, Kevin
Loyola-Chicago
22.51
nwi
1
9
Walker, Javon
Ohio State
22.52
nwi
3
10
Kelly, Richard
Jackson State
22.66
nwi
1
11
Wetzel, Mike
Loyola-Chicago
22.78
nwi
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berry, Alex
Butler
49.22
1
2
Walker, Javon
Ohio State
49.26
1
3
Klosterman, Sean
Bellarmine
50.01
1
4
Pierce, Cory
Indiana
50.50
3
5
Rice, Cole
Shorter
50.62
2
6
Roachfoard, Gregory
Shorter
50.81
3
6
Austin, Armand
Ohio State
50.81
3
8
Hampton, Stephon
Alabama-Huntsvil
51.05
4
9
White, Dwight
Shorter
51.33
4
10
Johnson, Michael
Tennessee State
51.40
5
11
Parks, Brennan
Alabama-Huntsvil
51.42
5
12
Findlater, Jared
Bellarmine
51.56
4
13
McKinney, Nathan
Bellarmine
51.59
4
14
Hippolyte, Osafa
Tennessee State
51.65
5
15
Wallace, Andrew
Butler
51.72
5
16
Guice, Antoine
Jackson State
51.72
2
17
Konstanzer, Ryan
Xavier (OH)
52.32
2
--
Van Dyke, Jared
Hillsdale
DQ
4
--
Goddard, Adrian
Alabama-Huntsvil
DQ
2
--
Van Portfliet, Ryan
Loyola-Chicago
DQ
1
Mens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Page, Champ
Ohio State
48.51
3
2
Vaughn, Chris
Unattached
48.62
1
3
Kindred, Jermel
Indianapolis
48.68
1
4
Murray, Declan
Loyola-Chicago
48.69
1
5
Blanks, Antonio
Ohio State
48.79
3
6
Gardner, III
Indianapolis
48.93
1
7
Sapp, Maurice
Rend Lake
49.19
3
8
Johnson, Tamarick
Jackson State
49.28
2
9
Pierre Louis, Nathan
Indiana
49.67
2
10
Abbott, Bay
Loyola-Chicago
49.77
2
11
Morgan, Derrick
Unattached
50.08
3
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sherrer, Holland
Rend Lake
1:21.71
1
2
Norris, Luke
Ohio State
1:22.12
1
3
Berry, Alex
Butler
1:22.27
1
4
White, Dwight
Shorter
1:23.81
2
5
Roachfoard, Gregory
Shorter
1:24.05
2
6
Wallace, Andrew
Butler
1:24.12
2
7
Wright, Jeremiah
Unattached
1:24.23
1
8
Morgan, Derrick
Unattached
1:24.23
1
9
Pierce, Cory
Indiana
1:25.84
2
10
Griffin, Jason
Tennessee State
1:27.18
3
11
Moore, Ryan
Shorter
1:28.82
3
12
Michael, Jahleel
Tennessee State
1:28.90
3
13
Bartram, Nick
Xavier (OH)
1:32.17
2
--
Strobel, Kellan
Butler
DQ
2
Mens 600m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murray, Declan
Loyola-Chicago
1:17.79
1
2
Sterling, Drake
Indiana Inva
1:18.72
1
3
Roller, Lance
Indiana
1:19.19
1
4
Hunter, Rorey
Indiana
1:20.34
1
5
Brady, Ned
Loyola-Chicago
1:20.82
1
6
Van Portfliet, Ryan
Loyola-Chicago
1:21.51
2
7
Vaughn, Chris
Unattached
1:21.61
2
8
Brooks, Marcus
Ohio State
1:21.79
2
9
Holahan, Joseph
Indiana
1:22.00
2
10
Hinds, Ibrahim
Jackson State
1:24.21
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Marvel
Ohio State
1:54.65
1
2
Sabo, Joshua
Ohio State
1:55.99
1
3
Weaver, Steven
Ohio State
1:56.56
1
4
Grove, Curt
Ohio State
1:57.39
1
5
prince, quamel
Unattached
1:57.57
1
6
Kobunski, Nicholas
Xavier (OH)
1:57.80
1
7
Jamill, Jackson
Tennessee State
1:58.39
1
7
Ortega, Jose
Alabama-Huntsvil
1:58.39
1
9
Swift, Benny
St Norbert
1:58.93
1
10
Heppe, Nathan
St Norbert
1:59.36
1
11
Ursprung, Matt
Alabama-Huntsvil
1:59.66
1
12
Douglas, Derek
Shorter
2:00.18
1
13
Sorenson, Daniel
Shorter
2:00.31
1
14
Wojtowicz, Nolan
Hillsdale
2:01.15
1
15
Winter, Austin
Xavier (OH)
2:01.69
1
16
Hill, John
Rend Lake
2:01.85
1
17
McCutheon, Jalon
Tennessee State
2:02.55
1
18
Wilson, Jeff
Alabama-Huntsvil
2:02.89
1
19
Hanson, Christopher
Xavier (OH)
2:06.16
1
--
Atkins, Jonathan
Jackson State
DNF
1
Mens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jordan, Craig
Butler
1:53.63
1
2
Gornall, Jordan
Indiana
1:53.65
1
3
Curr, Tom
Butler
1:53.69
1
4
Canavin, Sean
Saint Louis U
1:54.88
1
5
Morgan, Dameon
Rend Lake
1:54.94
1
6
Perkins, Matthew
Hillsdale
1:55.19
1
7
Vinnenberg, Jonathan
Unattached
1:59.55
1
--
Zygmunt, Luke
Butler
DQ
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fife, Nolan
Indiana
4:07.11
1
2
Nijhuis, Thijs
Eastern Kentucky
4:08.39
1
3
Holahan, Joseph
Indiana
4:08.61
1
4
Hunter, Rorey
Indiana
4:08.84
1
5
Ricker, JR
Indiana
4:09.91
1
6
Roller, Lance
Indiana
4:13.32
1
7
Crist, Jason
Unattached
4:13.34
1
8
Perkins, Matthew
Hillsdale
4:13.99
1
9
Gornall, Jordan
Indiana
4:14.81
1
10
Meddles, Wade
Eastern Kentucky
4:14.97
1
11
Sabo, Joshua
Ohio State
4:15.65
1
12
Arndt, Henry
Saint Louis U
4:16.73
1
13
Chandler, Mark
Unattached
4:18.35
1
14
Binns, Blaise
Alabama-Huntsvil
4:18.37
1
15
McMillan, Benjamin
Indianapolis
4:19.14
1
16
Weaver, Steven
Ohio State
4:19.26
1
17
Ortega, Jose
Alabama-Huntsvil
4:20.14
1
18
Aguinaga, Oscar
Loyola-Chicago
4:20.40
1
19
Callison, Michael
Southern Indiana
4:21.11
1
20
Canavin, Sean
Saint Louis U
4:21.93
1
21
Schickel, Tyler
Southern Indiana
4:22.34
1
22
Swem, Daniel
Unattached
4:22.52
1
23
Brajdic, Michael
Ohio State
4:22.74
1
24
Ursprung, Matt
Alabama-Huntsvil
4:23.06
1
25
Dotterweich, Nate
Bellarmine
4:23.23
1
26
Whitehead, Michael
Southern Indiana
4:24.75
1
27
O'Brien, Sean
Indianapolis
4:25.40
1
28
Baum, Mitch
Loyola-Chicago
4:25.62
1
29
Gains, Jahi
Butler
4:26.59
1
30
Sorenson, Daniel
Shorter
4:28.00
1
31
Buchholz, Connor
Xavier (OH)
4:28.33
1
32
Landy, Mike
Screaming Eagle
4:31.10
1
33
Zielinski, Corey
Xavier (OH)
4:33.82
1
34
Makin, Josh
Northern Kentuck
4:34.28
1
35
Orlando, Matt
Xavier (OH)
4:36.52
1
36
Hill, John
Rend Lake
4:37.00
1
37
Kosiorek, Sage
Butler
4:38.20
1
38
Wojtowicz, Nolan
Hillsdale
4:40.42
1
39
Holmer, Brady
Northern Kentuck
4:46.33
1
40
Tomczewski, Erik
Northern Kentuck
4:46.98
1
--
Behnke, Adam
Indiana
DNF
1
--
Smith, Brandon
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens Mile Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turner, De'Sean
Team Indiana Eli
4:00.27
1
2
Hubers, Ben
Unattached
4:00.78
1
3
Poore, Andrew
adidas
4:00.91
1
4
Bouchikhi, Soufiane
Eastern Kentucky
4:07.85
1
5
Stockberger, Danny
Team Indiana Eli
4:09.58
1
6
Schoch, Tim
Team Indiana Eli
4:11.10
1
7
Clarke, Ross
Butler
4:19.67
1
--
Bayer, Andrew
Indiana
DNF
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Esselink, Evan
Indiana
8:15.56
1
2
Taersboel, Mads
Eastern Kentucky
8:16.38
1
3
Skeete, Owen
Indiana
8:17.62
1
4
Anderson, Tom
Butler
8:20.70
1
5
Smith, Carl
Unattached
8:21.04
1
6
Neff, Jackson
Ohio State
8:21.52
1
7
Guy, Johnnie
Unattached
8:23.18
1
8
Ohlman, Thomas
Xavier (OH)
8:24.94
1
9
Schwartzer, Matthew
Unattached
8:26.69
1
10
VanDerMosten, Sean
Eastern Kentucky
8:28.42
1
11
Sandlin, Robert
Bellarmine
8:30.03
1
12
Brajdic, Michael
Ohio State
8:31.00
1
13
Mullins, Kodi
Butler
8:31.21
1
14
Ronnoh, Adams
Eastern Kentucky
8:32.17
1
15
Hannaford, Brian
Ohio State
8:32.94
1
16
Cutter, Ryan
Unattached
8:33.92
1
17
Autio, Jacob
Loyola-Chicago
8:34.58
1
18
Webber, JJ
Northern Kentuck
8:34.75
1
19
Pupino, Nicholas
Ohio State
8:34.85
1
20
Chwalek, Brendan
Northern Kentuck
8:35.53
1
21
Oblinger, Kevin
Butler
8:35.83
1
22
Hannaford, Jeff
Ohio State
8:40.60
1
23
Pence, Tyler
Southern Indiana
8:43.09
1
24
Redd, Jordan
Ohio State
8:44.61
1
25
Hanle, Curtis
Ohio State
8:48.08
1
26
Hickman, Luke
Hillsdale
8:48.25
1
27
Parks, Cody
Bellarmine
8:49.06
1
28
Van Egmond, Matthew
Hillsdale
8:54.62
1
29
Rubellke, Nathan
Saint Louis U
8:57.00
1
30
Holtkamp, Zac
Northern Kentuck
9:00.20
1
31
Horsman, Bryan
Unattached
9:00.26
1
32
Schenkel, Keith
Xavier (OH)
9:00.94
1
33
Stoddard, Eric
Saint Louis U
9:05.31
1
34
Bell, John
Hillsdale
9:11.68
1
--
Geer, Hank
Xavier (OH)
DQ
1
Mens 3000m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Emanual, Lee
Total Sports
7:52.42
1
2
Mayhew, Zachary
Indiana
8:02.73
1
3
Elliot, Matt
Brooks
8:03.48
1
4
Nierman, Robby
Indiana
8:08.28
1
5
Jordan, Michael
Southern Indiana
8:15.82
1
6
Draper, Mark
New Balance
8:17.55
1
7
Penzenstadler, Sam
Loyola-Chicago
8:18.76
1
8
Dahleen, Zach
Southern Illinoi
8:19.23
1
9
Mannix, Tristan
Screaming Eagle
8:19.93
1
10
Fallon, Christopher
Ohio State
8:24.94
1
11
Bennett, Solomon
Unattached
8:34.01
1
--
Vasquez, Sam
Total Sports
DNF
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schirmer, Jeff
Unattached
14:28.46
1
2
Mirth, Joshua
Hillsdale
14:49.07
1
3
Foss, Josh
Unattached
14:52.04
1
4
Scolarici, Michael
Saint Louis U
14:52.23
1
5
Zellmer, Tim
Saint Louis U
14:56.83
1
6
Overway, Kyle
Indiana
14:58.85
1
7
Cushman, Alex
Indianapolis
15:09.81
1
8
Mundy, Tyeson
Unattached
15:10.42
1
9
Hostettler, Jack
Saint Louis U
15:21.16
1
10
Thornburg, Alex
Loyola-Chicago
15:31.72
1
11
Miller, Nick
Loyola-Chicago
15:36.00
1
12
Liechty, Spencer
Xavier (OH)
15:45.61
1
13
Harm, Rick
Northern Kentuck
15:49.32
1
14
Bemowski, Joey
Alabama-Huntsvil
15:51.62
1
15
Wolfer, Andy
Northern Kentuck
16:00.12
1
16
Casey, Kameron
Indianapolis
16:01.31
1
17
Smith, DaCosta
Alabama-Huntsvil
16:03.28
1
18
Butler, John
Hillsdale
16:04.31
1
19
Peterson, Trevin
Northern Kentuck
16:06.21
1
--
Coniglio, Matt
Xavier (OH)
DNF
1
--
Moore, Aaron
Xavier (OH)
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McGee, Bentrell
Jackson State
07.94
nwi
1
2
Arsenault, Calvin
Louisville
08.04
nwi
1
3
Brady, Geoffrey
Jackson State
08.20
nwi
1
4
Hines, Justin
Ohio State
08.28
nwi
1
5
Anderson, Derrick
Ohio State
08.35
nwi
1
6
Bray, Zachary
Indiana
08.40
nwi
1
7
Raffin, Matthew
Hillsdale
08.43
nwi
1
8
Wright, Jeremiah
Unattached
08.67
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McGee, Bentrell
Jackson State
07.97
nwi
1
2
Arsenault, Calvin
Louisville
08.08
nwi
1
3
Raffin, Matthew
Hillsdale
08.33
nwi
2
4
Brady, Geoffrey
Jackson State
08.40
nwi
2
5
Hines, Justin
Ohio State
08.40
nwi
1
6
Anderson, Derrick
Ohio State
08.46
nwi
1
7
Bray, Zachary
Indiana
08.46
nwi
2
8
Wright, Jeremiah
Unattached
08.51
nwi
2
9
Wang, Mick
Butler
08.53
nwi
1
10
Betts, Evan
Xavier (OH)
08.57
nwi
1
11
Harris, Shawn
Tennessee State
08.66
nwi
1
12
Murphy, Elliot
Hillsdale
08.68
nwi
2
13
Mitchell, Randall
Xavier (OH)
08.96
nwi
1
14
Smith, Reggie
Indiana
10.54
nwi
2
--
Griffin, Jason
Tennessee State
DQ
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Page
,
Smith
,
Brooks
,
Blanks
Ohio State
3:12.70
1
2
Flournoy
,
Qualls
,
Gardner
,
Kindred
Indianapolis
3:13.54
1
3
Wetzel
,
Glastett
,
Abbott
,
Murray
Loyola-Chicago
3:13.81
1
4
Sapp
,
Johnson
,
Sherrer
,
Morgan
Rend Lake
3:16.10
1
5
Brooks
,
Austin
,
Norris
,
Walker
Ohio State
3:16.79
1
6
Wilson
,
McIntosh
,
Guice
,
Johnson
Jackson State
3:18.38
2
7
Hampton
,
Goddard
,
Cage
,
Parks
Alabama-Huntsvil
3:19.75
2
8
Findlate
,
Williams
,
McKinney
,
Klosterm
Bellarmine
3:21.80
2
9
Roller
,
Pierre L
,
Holahan
,
Pierce
Indiana
3:22.29
1
10
Jones
,
Van Dyke
,
Shaw
,
Raffin
Hillsdale
3:23.07
3
11
Bray
,
Smith
,
Turner
,
Gornall
Indiana
3:24.20
2
12
Rice
,
Smith
,
White
,
Roachfoa
Shorter
3:24.71
3
13
johnson
,
Jamill
,
Hippolyt
,
Michael
Tennessee State
3:24.99
2
14
Burton
,
Griffin
,
McCutheo
,
Key
Tennessee State
3:25.25
3
15
Relay Team
Jackson State
3:30.84
3
16
Moore
,
Clay
,
Helvie
,
Moon
Shorter
3:37.24
3
--
Van Port
,
Brady
,
Johnson
,
Strup
Loyola-Chicago
DNF
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Skeete, Ricker,,
Fife, Nierman
Indiana
7:42.05
1
2
Penzenst
,
Autio
,
Baum
,
Aguinaga
Loyola-Chicago
7:47.92
1
3
Barney
,
Neyer
,
Rohmann
,
Williams
Cincinnati
7:52.92
1
4
Smith
,
Crist
,
Vinnenbe
,
Chandler
Unattached
7:56.95
1
5
Zielinsk
,
Orlando
,
Ohlman
,
Buchholz
Xavier (OH)
8:04.36
1
6
Smith
,
Coulter
,
Mundy
,
Schwartz
Unattached
8:04.65
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murasky, JC
Ohio State
17.15m
(56'3)
1
2
Wade, Steve
Louisville
16.63m
(54'6.5)
1
3
Bombaugh, Sam
Louisville
16.60m
(54'5.5)
1
4
Vogt, Dylan
Ohio State
15.82m
(51'10.75)
1
5
Banovetz, John
Hillsdale
15.73m
(51'7.25)
1
5
Kyle, Shon
Rend Lake
15.73m
(51'7.25)
1
7
Vivace, Brad
Louisville
15.61m
(51'2.5)
1
8
Bowling, Isaac
Louisville
15.35m
(50'4.25)
1
9
Littleton, Chris
Unattached
15.09m
(49'6)
1
10
Griffin, Alex
Tennessee State
13.97m
(45'10)
1
11
Stewart, Jeff
Rend Lake
13.66m
(44'9.75)
1
12
Alexis, Daniel
Shorter
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
13
Hutchinson, Geoffrey
Unattached
13.24m
(43'5.25)
1
14
Lester, Wil
Alabama-Huntsvil
12.96m
(42'6)
1
15
Chowning, Dyrek
Unattached
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
16
Allen, Deshaun
Jackson State
12.27m
(40'3)
1
17
Dibattista, Jake
Xavier (OH)
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
18
Stephens, Dominic
Butler
11.84m
(38'10)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bombaugh, Sam
Louisville
18.62m
(61'1)
1
2
Velez, Joseph
Ohio State
18.28m
(59'11.5)
1
3
Gehring, Bill
Ohio State
18.27m
(59'11.25)
1
4
Yovanic, Paul
Loyola-Chicago
18.19m
(59'8)
1
5
Lenz, Sebastian
Louisville
17.40m
(57'1)
1
6
Banovetz, John
Hillsdale
17.09m
(56'0.75)
1
7
Vogt, Dylan
Ohio State
16.57m
(54'4.25)
1
8
Vivace, Brad
Louisville
16.56m
(54'3.75)
1
9
Kyle, Shon
Rend Lake
16.20m
(53'1.75)
1
10
Chowning, Dyrek
Unattached
15.47m
(50'9)
1
11
Westrich, Nils
Louisville
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
12
Bowling, Isaac
Louisville
14.58m
(47'10)
1
13
Pullon, Lannie
Unattached
13.95m
(45'9)
1
14
Hutchinson, Geoffrey
Unattached
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
15
Alexis, Daniel
Shorter
12.68m
(41'7)
1
16
Stewart, Jeff
Rend Lake
12.47m
(40'10.75)
1
17
Griffin, Alex
Tennessee State
12.35m
(40'6)
1
18
Daddario, Oliver
Loyola-Chicago
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
19
Stephens, Dominic
Butler
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
--
Allen, Deshaun
Jackson State
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rice, Daryl
Tennessee State
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
2
Smith, Devin
Ohio State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
2
Wilson, Matt
Rend Lake
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Reardon, Brant
Ohio State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
5
Jenkins, Sean
Tennessee State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
6
Cragwall, Shaquille
Tennessee State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
6
Kinkley, Scott
Ohio State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
8
Jones, Devin
Alabama-Huntsvil
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
9
Mackey, Doug
Alabama-Huntsvil
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
9
Hoskins, Kenneth
Jackson State
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
--
Kolibab, John
Xavier (OH)
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hartfield, Michael
Unattached
7.77m
(25'5.75)
nwi
1
2
Smith, Korbin
Ohio State
7.52m
(24'8)
nwi
1
3
Dates, Royce
Tennessee State
7.12m
(23'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Sanders, Tariq
Cincinnati
6.84m
(22'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Blevins, Derek
Ohio State
6.83m
(22'4.75)
nwi
1
6
Gibson, David
Xavier (OH)
6.79m
(22'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Donthnier, Kyle
Cincinnati
6.77m
(22'2.5)
nwi
1
8
Gelvin, Brady
Ohio State
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
8
Brown, Adam
Indiana
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
10
McCormick, Jacob
Butler
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
10
Howard, Kedemah
Shorter
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
12
Belle, Hakeem
Jackson State
5.93m
(19'5.25)
nwi
1
13
Willig, Kirk
Unattached
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
--
Cragwall, Shaquille
Tennessee State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Adams, Justin
Jackson State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hartfield, Michael
Unattached
15.74m
(51'7.5)
nwi
1
2
Parker, Rex
Unattached
15.24m
(50'0)
nwi
1
3
Rouse, Jr
Indiana
14.81m
(48'7)
nwi
1
4
Vann, Julian
Ohio State
14.44m
(47'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Blevins, Derek
Ohio State
14.37m
(47'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Johnson, David
Shorter
14.19m
(46'6.5)
nwi
1
7
Howard, Kedemah
Shorter
14.03m
(46'0.25)
nwi
1
8
Lampley, Justin
Jackson State
13.99m
(45'10.75)
nwi
1
9
Palacios, Antonio
U.C.T.C.
13.98m
(45'10.25)
nwi
1
10
Belle, Hakeem
Jackson State
13.91m
(45'7.5)
nwi
1
11
Nicholas, Kareem
Tennessee State
13.82m
(45'4)
nwi
1
12
Hemmingway, Tometrick
Jackson State
13.59m
(44'7)
nwi
1
13
Cragwall, Shaquille
Tennessee State
13.48m
(44'2.5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Houston, Scott
Indiana
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
2
Heuser, Chip
Unattached
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
3
Messmer, Derek
Indiana
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
4
Marshall, Cody
Ohio State
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
5
Turpin, Steven
Indiana
4.70m
(15'5)
1
6
Borton, Tyler
Ohio State
4.70m
(15'5)
1
7
Beck, Jared
Unattached
4.60m
(15'1)
1
--
Lewis, Robert
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Hammond, Grant
Ohio State
NH
(--)
1
--
Batemon, Terry
Indiana
NH
(--)
1
--
Key, Tamorron
Tennessee State
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kunze, Cory
Ohio State
5,235
1
2
Anderson, Dylan
Indiana
5,172
1
3
Gerbick, Matt
Indiana
4,975
1
4
Keller, Stephen
Indiana
4,824
1
5
Fawley, Justin
Hillsdale
4,542
1
6
Sisler, Dan
St Norbert
4,357
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keller, Stephen
Indiana
2:45.41
1
814
2
Anderson, Dylan
Indiana
2:54.21
1
722
3
Kunze, Cory
Ohio State
2:55.38
1
710
4
Gerbick, Matt
Indiana
2:56.25
1
701
5
Sisler, Dan
St Norbert
3:00.51
1
659
6
Fawley, Justin
Hillsdale
3:20.37
1
479
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
7
Sisler, Dan
St Norbert
07.61
1
678
6
Nickles, Heath
Ohio State
07.50
1
713
5
Fawley, Justin
Hillsdale
07.46
1
726
4
Keller, Stephen
Indiana
07.44
1
732
3
Anderson, Dylan
Indiana
07.32
1
772
2
Gerbick, Matt
Indiana
07.31
1
775
1
Kunze, Cory
Ohio State
07.29
1
782
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kunze, Cory
Ohio State
08.30
1
908
2
Fawley, Justin
Hillsdale
08.66
1
823
3
Nickles, Heath
Ohio State
08.69
1
816
4
Gerbick, Matt
Indiana
08.77
1
797
5
Anderson, Dylan
Indiana
08.87
1
775
6
Keller, Stephen
Indiana
08.98
1
750
7
Sisler, Dan
St Norbert
09.54
1
631
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gerbick, Matt
Indiana
2.06m
(6'9)
1
859
2
Keller, Stephen
Indiana
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
831
3
Fawley, Justin
Hillsdale
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
776
4
Anderson, Dylan
Indiana
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
749
5
Nickles, Heath
Ohio State
1.91m
(6'3)
1
723
6
Kunze, Cory
Ohio State
1.88m
(6'2)
1
696
7
Sisler, Dan
St Norbert
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
644
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Dylan
Indiana
6.86m
(22'6)
1
781
2
Gerbick, Matt
Indiana
6.65m
(21'9.75)
1
732
3
Kunze, Cory
Ohio State
6.64m
(21'9.25)
1
729
4
Fawley, Justin
Hillsdale
6.44m
(21'1.5)
1
684
5
Sisler, Dan
St Norbert
6.37m
(20'10.75)
1
668
6
Keller, Stephen
Indiana
6.35m
(20'10)
1
664
7
Nickles, Heath
Ohio State
6.05m
(19'10)
1
597
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nickles, Heath
Ohio State
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
941
2
Anderson, Dylan
Indiana
4.60m
(15'1)
1
790
3
Kunze, Cory
Ohio State
4.50m
(14'9)
1
760
4
Gerbick, Matt
Indiana
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
617
5
Fawley, Justin
Hillsdale
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
590
6
Keller, Stephen
Indiana
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
535
7
Sisler, Dan
St Norbert
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
457
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nickles, Heath
Ohio State
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
682
2
Kunze, Cory
Ohio State
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
650
3
Sisler, Dan
St Norbert
12.23m
(40'1.5)
1
620
4
Anderson, Dylan
Indiana
11.61m
(38'1)
1
583
5
Keller, Stephen
Indiana
10.20m
(33'5.5)
1
498
6
Gerbick, Matt
Indiana
10.14m
(33'3)
1
494
7
Fawley, Justin
Hillsdale
9.64m
(31'7.5)
1
464
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abraham, Ashlee
Ohio State
07.51
nwi
1
2
McNary, Madison
Unattached
07.52
nwi
1
3
Pedro, Adenike
Ohio State
07.63
nwi
1
4
Linton, Christienne
Ohio State
07.65
nwi
1
5
Molton, Shyra
Marshall
07.72
nwi
2
6
Sales, Quanisha
Tennessee State
07.76
nwi
1
7
Portis, Shanay
Cincinnati
07.76
nwi
2
8
Spikes, Lakeisha
Shorter
07.78
nwi
2
9
Allen, Kala
Miami (OH)
07.83
nwi
2
10
Gardner, Cameron
Cincinnati
07.93
nwi
2
11
Craig, Akila
Jackson State
07.93
nwi
2
12
Johnson, Shawntanay
Indiana
07.98
nwi
2
13
Anwah, Ifeoma
Alabama-Huntsvil
07.98
nwi
2
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abraham, Ashlee
Ohio State
07.47
nwi
3
2
McNary, Madison
Unattached
07.48
nwi
1
3
Simpson, Kedeshia
Alabama-Huntsvil
07.51
nwi
3
4
Linton, Christienne
Ohio State
07.60
nwi
2
5
Graves, Diona
Unattached
07.63
nwi
5
6
Pedro, Adenike
Ohio State
07.66
nwi
4
7
Sales, Quanisha
Tennessee State
07.70
nwi
6
8
Baggett, Layne
Miami (OH)
07.71
nwi
2
9
Molton, Shyra
Marshall
07.72
nwi
4
10
Portis, Shanay
Cincinnati
07.76
nwi
6
11
Gardner, Cameron
Cincinnati
07.77
nwi
5
12
Spikes, Lakeisha
Shorter
07.79
nwi
1
13
Anwah, Ifeoma
Alabama-Huntsvil
07.85
nwi
2
14
Allen, Kala
Miami (OH)
07.85
nwi
2
15
Johnson, Shawntanay
Indiana
07.85
nwi
1
16
Craig, Akila
Jackson State
07.85
nwi
5
17
Jackson, Ashontae
Tennessee State
07.87
nwi
6
18
Williams, La Toya
Indiana
07.90
nwi
5
19
Walker, Crystal
Marshall
07.90
nwi
3
20
Hudec, Nicole
Butler
07.93
nwi
6
21
Walker, Breanna
Loyola-Chicago
07.94
nwi
1
22
Schattinger, Lauren
Miami (OH)
07.94
nwi
2
23
Phillips, Ashley
Toledo
07.95
nwi
1
24
Tolbert, Mariah
Alabama-Huntsvil
07.95
nwi
3
25
Grandstaff, Cassie
Dayton
07.99
nwi
5
26
Williams, Lexis
Toledo
08.00
nwi
6
27
O'Bannon, Kaysee
Bellarmine
08.01
nwi
4
28
Williams, Leslye
Tennessee State
08.03
nwi
3
29
Tazioli, Noelle
Dayton
08.04
nwi
3
30
Gagne, Danielle
Hillsdale
08.05
nwi
2
31
Parker, Shannon
Jackson State
08.06
nwi
1
32
Hammond, Christa
Ball State
08.09
nwi
4
33
Pace-Patterson, Alyssa
Loyola-Chicago
08.11
nwi
3
34
Jackson, Jasmine
Shorter
08.12
nwi
4
35
Henderson, Jada
Dayton
08.13
nwi
4
36
Gage, Ravontranice
Jackson State
08.13
nwi
1
37
Booker, Bria
Butler
08.15
nwi
6
38
Gadson, Zenee
Ball State
08.17
nwi
3
39
Fulks, Karena
Northern Kentuck
08.19
nwi
2
40
McMillan, Jordan
Ball State
08.22
nwi
4
41
Acie, Marisa
Rend Lake
08.22
nwi
4
42
Derricott, Elaine
Marshall
08.22
nwi
5
43
Davidson, Kelly
Butler
08.29
nwi
5
44
Kinney, Jade
Loyola-Chicago
08.38
nwi
2
45
Richmond, Kendal
Northern Kentuck
08.44
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simpson, Kedeshia
Alabama-Huntsvil
24.79
nwi
1
2
Ballard, Ashley
Shorter
25.22
nwi
1
3
Sales, Quanisha
Tennessee State
25.22
nwi
1
4
Williams, Lexis
Toledo
25.52
nwi
2
5
Kuss, Krista
Loyola-Chicago
25.52
nwi
2
6
Gardner, Cameron
Cincinnati
25.62
nwi
4
7
Schattinger, Lauren
Miami (OH)
25.78
nwi
6
8
Dameus, Clairwin
Tennessee State
25.80
nwi
4
9
Tazioli, Noelle
Dayton
25.83
nwi
3
10
Henderson, Jada
Dayton
26.27
nwi
2
11
Njoku, Moriah
Marshall
26.30
nwi
6
12
Williams, Eden
Alabama-Huntsvil
26.38
nwi
8
13
Phillips, Ashley
Toledo
26.41
nwi
7
14
Anwah, Ifeoma
Alabama-Huntsvil
26.43
nwi
7
15
Hunter, Elise
Indiana
26.44
nwi
5
16
Hudec, Nicole
Butler
26.63
nwi
8
17
Craig, Akila
Jackson State
26.66
nwi
3
18
Hammond, Christa
Ball State
26.68
nwi
3
19
Grandstaff, Cassie
Dayton
26.71
nwi
5
20
Zehner, Corinne
Hillsdale
26.76
nwi
6
21
Wrocklage, Olivia
Bellarmine
26.79
nwi
6
22
O'Bannon, Kaysee
Bellarmine
26.86
nwi
2
23
Shelley, Kiley
Butler
27.00
nwi
8
24
Franklin, Antonia
Indiana
27.13
nwi
4
25
Dawkins, Alanna
Marshall
27.14
nwi
4
26
McMillan, Jordan
Ball State
27.15
nwi
3
27
Parker, Shannon
Jackson State
27.25
nwi
5
28
Gage, Ravontranice
Jackson State
27.32
nwi
6
29
Davidson, Kelly
Butler
27.47
nwi
7
30
Hughey, Xerina
Miami (OH)
27.59
nwi
7
Womens 200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McNary, Madison
Unattached
23.85
nwi
1
2
Wineberg, Mary
New York Athlet
23.94
nwi
1
3
Cavin, Aisha
Ohio State
24.20
nwi
1
4
Portis, Shanay
Cincinnati
24.99
nwi
1
5
Walker, Ayana
Shorter
25.08
nwi
2
6
Jackson, Ashontae
Tennessee State
25.45
nwi
2
7
Spikes, Lakeisha
Shorter
25.46
nwi
3
8
Walker, Breanna
Loyola-Chicago
25.56
nwi
3
9
Jones, Meghan
Bellarmine
25.60
nwi
2
10
Johnson, Shawntanay
Indiana
26.62
nwi
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woodall, Kenya
Cincinnati
56.70
1
2
Hoerr, Cheyenne
Ohio State
56.90
1
3
Allen, Kala
Miami (OH)
57.22
1
4
Walker, Sonikqua
Ohio State
57.24
7
5
Gwin, Samantha
Indiana
57.51
2
6
Graves, Diona
Unattached
57.53
2
7
Pierson, Amber
Marshall
57.64
1
8
Helm, Daisy
Shorter
57.92
4
9
Hunter, Elise
Indiana
58.40
2
10
Lange, Hannah
Ball State
58.49
2
11
Wiley, Taylor
Indiana
58.96
1
12
Pedersen, Maya
Dayton
59.15
3
13
Benjamin, Erin
Hillsdale
59.25
4
14
Dyer, Loren
Marshall
59.48
2
15
Taylor, Diera
Tennessee State
59.73
3
16
Grant, Jada
Cincinnati
59.79
3
17
Owens, Jasmine
Tennessee State
1:00.27
5
18
Walter, Gretchen
Miami (OH)
1:00.70
3
19
Johnson, Shanice
Marshall
1:00.78
3
20
Williams, Eden
Alabama-Huntsvil
1:00.89
5
21
Scroggins, Briyonna
Alabama-Huntsvil
1:01.40
6
22
Lewis, A'Kendra
Jackson State
1:01.46
6
23
Riveron, Nicole
Northern Kentuck
1:01.68
6
24
Lucas, Christine
Xavier (OH)
1:01.94
5
25
Balogun, Munirat
Jackson State
1:01.99
6
26
Bowe, Nora
Bellarmine
1:02.23
7
27
Behrendt, Katie
Ball State
1:02.33
4
28
Wollney, Kathie
Miami (OH)
1:02.46
4
29
Jarrett, Jalisa
Cincinnati
1:02.51
5
30
Caywood, Becky
Hillsdale
1:02.54
4
31
Dreyer, Carolynn
Northern Kentuck
1:03.11
7
32
Follrod, Alicia
Northern Kentuck
1:03.24
7
33
Fisher, Allison
Butler
1:03.34
7
34
Alexander, Cameia
Jackson State
1:03.42
5
35
Wrocklage, Olivia
Bellarmine
1:03.66
6
36
Johnson, Samantha
Butler
1:03.88
6
37
Kropf, Rebecca
Ball State
1:04.09
5
38
Birchfield, Samantha
Xavier (OH)
1:04.80
4
39
Evans, Katie
Butler
1:06.39
7
--
Dickerson, Ciara
Toledo
DQ
3
Womens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wineberg, Mary
New York Athlet
52.91
1
2
McGinnis, Shaniqua
Unattached
55.39
1
3
Walker, Ayana
Shorter
56.05
1
4
Davis, Amber
Loyola-Chicago
56.82
1
5
Johnson, Alexandria
Ohio State
57.16
2
6
Roller, Brie
Indiana
57.40
3
7
Jones, Meghan
Bellarmine
58.26
2
8
Woodrum, Sarah
Toledo
58.27
3
10
Todd, Gabrielle
Tennessee State
58.40
2
9
Ballard, Ashley
Shorter
58.40
2
11
Bell, Maggie
Indiana
59.12
3
12
Franklin, Antonia
Indiana
59.15
3
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Helm, Daisy
Shorter
1:37.18
2
2
McDonald, Kelsey
Dayton
1:38.46
1
3
Roark, Madison
Bellarmine
1:39.47
2
4
Goodwin, Tori
Bellarmine
1:39.65
1
5
Jules, Vanessa
Marshall
1:39.96
1
6
Evers, Marisa
Loyola-Chicago
1:41.98
1
7
Jude, Sarah
Shorter
1:43.47
3
8
Harris, Charita
Tennessee State
1:43.48
3
9
Wright, Amy
Butler
1:43.88
3
10
Pedersen, Maya
Dayton
1:44.20
1
11
Shelley, Susannah
Xavier (OH)
1:44.67
2
12
Daniels, Alecia
Marshall
1:46.33
3
13
Wolery, Emily
Xavier (OH)
1:46.68
2
14
Cassidy, Maddie
Butler
1:49.97
3
Womens 600m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Jordan
Unattached
1:31.52
1
2
Davis, Amber
Loyola-Chicago
1:32.42
1
3
Walker, Sonikqua
Ohio State
1:33.76
2
4
Hoerr, Cheyenne
Ohio State
1:33.83
1
5
Roller, Brie
Indiana
1:33.91
1
6
Myers, Charlotte
Miami (OH)
1:34.01
2
7
Rings, Rebecca
Ohio State
1:35.86
2
8
Wiley, Taylor
Indiana
1:36.70
2
9
Lee, Javette
Cincinnati
1:39.79
2
10
Edley, Alyssa
Cincinnati
1:43.38
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seymour, Ashley
Indiana
2:15.49
1
2
Kerst, Amy
Hillsdale
2:15.61
1
3
Betts, Katherine
Ohio State
2:15.93
1
4
Mellen, MaryKate
Ball State
2:16.56
1
5
Beaver, Megan
Miami (OH)
2:16.57
1
6
Oren, Emily
Hillsdale
2:17.35
1
7
Willman, Helen
Ohio State
2:18.06
1
8
Riethman, Madison
Xavier (OH)
2:18.26
1
9
Johnson, Brianna
Indiana
2:18.32
1
10
VanHook, Chelsey
Dayton
2:18.56
1
11
Winslow, Vicky
Alabama-Huntsvil
2:19.86
1
12
McShea, Erin
St Norbert
2:20.30
1
13
Dahl, Danielle
Ball State
2:20.37
1
14
Zets, Emilee
Ball State
2:21.83
1
15
Winters, Molly
Indiana
2:21.99
1
16
Vargas, Stephanie
Loyola-Chicago
2:22.21
1
17
Ahlrichs, Anna
Xavier (OH)
2:22.51
1
18
Behnke, Amanda
Unattached
2:22.62
1
19
Ramos, Audrey
Xavier (OH)
2:22.67
1
20
Adams, Breanna
Tennessee State
2:22.69
1
21
Nicome, Krissle
Jackson State
2:22.94
1
22
Royalty, Taylor
Butler
2:23.89
1
23
Prince, Oteia
Tennessee State
2:23.92
1
24
McCaffrey, Victoria
Hillsdale
2:24.16
1
25
Riley, Erin
Miami (OH)
2:25.29
1
26
Eashmond, D'Andrea
Jackson State
2:29.09
1
27
Badie, Breiona
Shorter
2:31.60
1
28
McEntire, Lexie
Marshall
2:32.95
1
29
Morgan, Michaele
Marshall
2:34.60
1
30
Carlson, Erica
Butler
2:34.92
1
31
Lewis, Whitney
Marshall
2:40.95
1
Womens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGinnis, Shaniqua
Unattached
2:06.45
1
2
Raby, Arianne
Indiana
2:11.02
1
3
Gwin, Samantha
Indiana
2:11.74
1
4
Olberding, Janel
Ohio State
2:12.72
1
5
Stearns, Rebecca
Loyola-Chicago
2:13.07
1
6
Wickware, Taylor
Miami (OH)
2:14.82
1
7
Crisler, Catherine
Loyola-Chicago
2:15.16
1
8
Legg, Kirsty
Butler
2:17.17
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Jordan
Unattached
5:00.54
1
2
Borchers, Katie
Ohio State
5:01.41
1
3
Johnson, Brianna
Indiana
5:01.42
1
4
Wall, Lyndsey
Indiana
5:02.93
1
5
Bess, Laura
Miami (OH)
5:04.64
1
6
Brown, Sara
Unattached
5:06.39
1
7
Winters, Molly
Indiana
5:07.00
1
8
Kerst, Amy
Hillsdale
5:08.22
1
9
Behnke, Amanda
Unattached
5:08.44
1
10
Minagawa, Minori
Ohio State
5:09.63
1
11
Brink, Tori
Ohio State
5:10.59
1
12
Clark, Rachel
Xavier (OH)
5:12.19
1
13
McCaffrey, Victoria
Hillsdale
5:13.66
1
14
Love, Kaitlyn
Butler
5:14.09
1
15
Winslow, Vicky
Alabama-Huntsvil
5:14.23
1
16
Talhelm, Julia
Indiana
5:14.71
1
17
Williams, Julia
Butler
5:18.05
1
18
Price, Kaitlin
Xavier (OH)
5:18.54
1
19
Leonard, Celia
Marshall
5:18.70
1
20
Spicher, Shea
Shorter
5:18.90
1
21
Whitmore, Mary
Loyola-Chicago
5:19.21
1
22
Frith, Emily
Bellarmine
5:19.96
1
23
Lee, Jenna
Bellarmine
5:20.15
1
24
Wagner, Maggie
Bellarmine
5:20.22
1
25
Knapp, Sutton
Indianapolis
5:24.10
1
26
Riggins, Julie
IUPUI
5:27.68
1
27
Wittig, Haley
Indianapolis
5:28.28
1
28
Phares, Alexandria
Marshall
5:31.51
1
29
Nicome, Krissle
Jackson State
5:33.07
1
30
Collins, Megan
Dayton
5:34.31
1
31
Karas, Caterina
Xavier (OH)
5:36.50
1
32
Stroker, Sammantha
Marshall
5:36.66
1
33
Bauer, Carly
Cincinnati
5:37.28
1
34
Eashmond, D'Andrea
Jackson State
5:37.32
1
35
Williams, Katie
IUPUI
5:38.72
1
36
Logan, Ashley
Shorter
5:39.21
1
37
Mumley, Lindsay
Northern Kentuck
5:44.82
1
38
Jones, Rebekah
IUPUI
5:45.35
1
39
Gaffney, Kelsey
Northern Kentuck
5:49.69
1
Womens Mile Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jefferson, Stephanie
New Balance
4:48.38
1
2
Richardson, Margo
Saint Louis U
4:56.75
1
3
Gleason, Lizzie
Dayton
4:59.55
1
4
Stuenkel, Sydney
Loyola-Chicago
4:59.90
1
5
Engel, Caitlin
Indiana
5:03.31
1
6
Fischer, Monica
Miami (OH)
5:03.33
1
7
Hoover, Jessica
Miami (OH)
5:03.85
1
8
Cargill, Nicole
Dayton
5:04.72
1
9
Seymour, Ashley
Indiana
5:05.07
1
10
Musk, Angela
Bellarmine
5:12.22
1
11
Clark, Alyvia
Loyola-Chicago
5:14.87
1
12
Martin, Carissa
Unattached
5:31.50
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brink, Tori
Ohio State
10:00.53
1
2
Oren, Emily
Hillsdale
10:11.47
1
3
Armstrong, Nicole
Dayton
10:14.69
1
4
Minor, Lauren
Southern Indiana
10:18.96
1
5
Minagawa, Sakiko
Ohio State
10:19.59
1
6
Ollier, Katie
Dayton
10:20.95
1
7
Edon, Caitlynn
Ball State
10:23.38
1
8
Meyer, Kaitlyn
Cincinnati
10:23.81
1
9
McClanahan, Kaylee
Southern Indiana
10:25.05
1
10
Turley, Samantha
Butler
10:39.76
1
11
Albers, Jessica
Xavier (OH)
10:51.56
1
12
Mortakis, Kelley
Marshall
10:55.54
1
13
Spiroff, Alexandra
Loyola-Chicago
10:56.17
1
14
Govey, Paige
Marshall
10:59.49
1
15
Bartoldson, Lauren
Marshall
11:28.78
1
16
Crawford, Kelsey
Alabama-Huntsvil
11:34.08
1
17
Biteman, Addie
Northern Kentuck
11:47.32
1
--
Fosnot, Alyson
Butler
DNF
1
Womens 3000m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duerksen, Kelsey
Indiana
9:20.56
1
2
Ginther, Samantha
Indiana
9:23.14
1
3
Chojnacky, Mackenzie
Toledo
9:32.60
1
4
Raby, Arianne
Indiana
9:36.66
1
5
Tullis, Brooke
Toledo
9:42.21
1
6
Hirt, Molly
Unattached
9:46.43
1
7
Thomas, Michelle
Ohio State
9:50.79
1
8
McKillop, Lauren
Butler
9:56.18
1
9
Girgis, Melissa
Miami (OH)
9:56.37
1
10
Fischer, Clare
Xavier (OH)
9:57.75
1
11
Janezic, Megan
Loyola-Chicago
9:58.12
1
12
Belair, Kaylin
Toledo
9:58.80
1
13
Fischer, Abby
Xavier (OH)
10:01.77
1
14
Wilson, Erika
Southern Indiana
10:06.76
1
15
Frazier, Elisa
Miami (OH)
10:08.75
1
16
Howes, Erica
Miami (OH)
10:10.24
1
17
Edon, Courtney
Ball State
10:12.95
1
--
Pease, Sarah
Unattached
DNF
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weiler, Liz
Toledo
17:05.12
1
2
Hoefert, Jessica
Saint Louis U
17:17.26
1
3
Fyalka, Lauren
Saint Louis U
17:18.77
1
4
Thomas, Michelle
Ohio State
17:22.18
1
5
Lamb, Anna
Miami (OH)
17:23.15
1
6
DeVries, Katelyn
Ball State
17:30.74
1
7
edwards, rosie
Unattached
17:30.95
1
8
Hilton, Nicole
Ohio State
17:38.82
1
9
Mellen, MaryKate
Ball State
17:40.89
1
10
Myers, Natalie
Saint Louis U
17:44.33
1
11
Kreider, Mallory
Ohio State
17:52.46
1
12
Morgan, Sharon
Toledo
17:54.06
1
13
Hancock, Amanda
Miami (OH)
17:56.94
1
14
Poulsen, Brenna
Miami (OH)
18:00.30
1
15
Hoffmaster, Chelsea
Xavier (OH)
18:06.78
1
16
Ingraham, Stephanie
Toledo
18:08.80
1
17
Cave, Stephanie
Indianapolis
18:10.40
1
18
Pace, Anne
Cincinnati
18:12.94
1
19
Downs, Rebecca
IUPUI
18:12.99
1
20
Mossler, Emily
Unattached
18:18.23
1
21
Galat, Kristina
Hillsdale
18:22.10
1
22
Cardosi, Calesse
Xavier (OH)
18:22.63
1
23
Kluesner, Kelsey
Unattached
18:22.70
1
24
Tracy, Ella
Loyola-Chicago
18:31.23
1
25
Brooks, Leah
IUPUI
18:38.61
1
26
LAVISTE, ERICKA
Loyola-Chicago
18:44.89
1
27
Kilgore, Chelsea
Hillsdale
18:47.90
1
28
Earman, Ashley
Cincinnati
18:51.63
1
29
Kruse, Michelle
Alabama-Huntsvil
18:53.50
1
30
Pease, Rachel
IUPUI
19:04.91
1
31
Hooper, Kaitlyn
Northern Kentuck
19:09.41
1
32
Spence, Kasey
Alabama-Huntsvil
19:19.97
1
33
Clemons, Rachel
Bellarmine
19:27.74
1
34
Mattingly, Amy
IUPUI
19:28.06
1
35
Justice, Kayla
Northern Kentuck
19:32.05
1
36
Duncan, Victoria
Northern Kentuck
19:35.07
1
37
Leonard, Zoe
Marshall
19:41.60
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Linton, Christienne
Ohio State
08.47
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Alexandria
Ohio State
08.55
nwi
1
3
Baggett, Layne
Miami (OH)
08.56
nwi
1
4
Dameus, Clairwin
Tennessee State
08.85
nwi
1
5
Harding, DanHeisha
Cincinnati
08.87
nwi
1
6
Lee, Javette
Cincinnati
08.88
nwi
2
7
Sledge, Jillian
Toledo
08.89
nwi
1
8
Sanders, Je'Rica
Cincinnati
08.98
nwi
1
9
Dunkley, Shona
Indiana
09.02
nwi
1
10
Bange, Asia
Marshall
09.08
nwi
2
11
Cerdan, Elena
Toledo
09.15
nwi
2
12
Schmidt, Maddi
Dayton
09.19
nwi
2
13
Daley, Tamala
Shorter
09.22
nwi
2
14
Daniels, Alecia
Marshall
09.34
nwi
2
15
Carney, LaTia
Tennessee State
09.34
nwi
2
16
Brown, Briana
Jackson State
09.39
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baggett, Layne
Miami (OH)
08.51
nwi
3
2
Johnson, Alexandria
Ohio State
08.67
nwi
2
3
Linton, Christienne
Ohio State
08.71
nwi
1
4
Dunkley, Shona
Indiana
08.79
nwi
2
5
Harding, DanHeisha
Cincinnati
08.86
nwi
3
6
Sanders, Je'Rica
Cincinnati
08.95
nwi
4
7
Dameus, Clairwin
Tennessee State
08.97
nwi
2
8
Sledge, Jillian
Toledo
08.99
nwi
4
9
Bange, Asia
Marshall
08.99
nwi
4
10
Brown, Briana
Jackson State
09.00
nwi
1
11
Daniels, Alecia
Marshall
09.14
nwi
5
12
Lee, Javette
Cincinnati
09.15
nwi
1
13
Daley, Tamala
Shorter
09.15
nwi
4
14
Schmidt, Maddi
Dayton
09.16
nwi
3
15
Carney, LaTia
Tennessee State
09.17
nwi
3
16
Cerdan, Elena
Toledo
09.18
nwi
5
17
Edwards, Camille
Indianapolis
09.23
nwi
3
18
Moore, Brielle
Tennessee State
09.24
nwi
1
19
Richmond, Kendal
Northern Kentuck
09.26
nwi
5
20
Johnson, Kimaya
Alabama-Huntsvil
09.34
nwi
1
20
Good, Kaitlyn
Cincinnati
09.34
nwi
3
22
Hughey, Xerina
Miami (OH)
09.35
nwi
5
23
Thomas, Evan
Jackson State
09.38
nwi
3
24
Davidson, Kryslynn
Shorter
09.40
nwi
4
25
Bowe, Nora
Bellarmine
09.42
nwi
2
26
Zehner, Corinne
Hillsdale
09.51
nwi
4
27
Julius, Terisha
Jackson State
09.54
nwi
5
28
Lake, Zandra
Shorter
09.63
nwi
2
29
Divine, Ninah
Loyola-Chicago
09.66
nwi
4
30
Goodwin, Tori
Bellarmine
09.68
nwi
5
31
Roark, Madison
Bellarmine
09.70
nwi
2
32
Tolbert, Mariah
Alabama-Huntsvil
09.75
nwi
2
33
Ahbe, Kelsie
Unattached
09.75
nwi
5
34
Martin, Destany
Northern Kentuck
09.79
nwi
1
35
Shelley, Kiley
Butler
09.87
nwi
1
36
Joseph, Marikka
Xavier (OH)
10.00
nwi
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoerr
,
Cavin
,
Walker
,
Johnson
Ohio State
3:46.68
1
2
Todd
,
Adams
,
Owens
,
Jackson
Tennessee State
3:50.67
1
3
Allen
,
Wollney
,
Myers
,
Walter
Miami (OH)
3:50.75
1
4
Portis
,
Lee
,
Grant
,
Woodall
Cincinnati
3:52.00
2
5
Roller
,
Hunter
,
Bell
,
Franklin
Indiana
3:52.28
1
6
Davis
,
Stearns
,
Butler
,
Walker
Loyola-Chicago
3:54.26
1
7
Dickerso
,
Sledge
,
Williams
,
Woodrum
Toledo
3:55.41
3
8
Williams
,
Gwin
,
Wiley
,
Dunkley
Indiana
3:56.01
2
9
Allen
,
Miller
,
Martin
,
Martin
Indianapolis
3:57.57
2
10
Benjamin
,
Gagne
,
Zehner
,
Caywood
Hillsdale
3:59.29
3
11
Oladakun
,
Prince
,
Carney
,
Taylor
Tennessee State
4:01.48
4
12
Davidson
,
Ballard
,
Jude
,
Helm
Shorter
4:03.02
3
13
Kuss
,
Crisler
,
Divine
,
Vargas
Loyola-Chicago
4:03.12
2
14
Roark
,
Goodwin
,
Bowe
,
Jones
Bellarmine
4:03.30
3
15
Behrendt
,
Kropf
,
Wallace
,
Lange
Ball State
4:03.41
2
16
Thomas
,
Balogun
,
Gage
,
Lewis
Jackson State
4:07.90
3
17
Braatz
,
Kerner
,
LeCaptai
,
Nonnemac
St Norbert
4:14.11
4
18
Horn
,
Moxley
,
Schwartz
,
Pedro
Ohio State
4:14.68
4
--
Simpson
,
Williams
,
Scroggin
,
Tolbert
Alabama-Huntsvil
DQ
4
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Borchers
,
Olberdin
,
Betts
,
Brink
Ohio State
9:03.16
1
2
Talhelm
,
Ginther
,
Engel
,
Duerksen
Indiana
9:03.62
1
3
Magnuson
,
Egan
,
Whitmore
,
Clark
Loyola-Chicago
9:17.63
1
4
Minagawa
,
Rings
,
Minagawa
,
Willman
Ohio State
9:19.37
1
5
Brown
,
Hirt
,
Ahbe
,
Gray
Unattached
9:25.26
1
6
Mueller
,
Christ
,
McPherso
,
Good
Cincinnati
9:28.97
1
7
Clark
,
Price
,
Fischer
,
Karas
Xavier (OH)
9:31.55
1
8
Mellen
,
Edon
,
Dahl
,
Zets
Ball State
9:44.04
1
9
Spicher
,
Badie
,
Logan
,
McDaniel
Shorter
10:19.82
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abdullah, Khadija
Louisville
16.55m
(54'3.5)
1
2
Kendall, Amashi-Ali
Louisville
16.13m
(52'11)
1
3
Buckley, Kyla
Indiana
16.02m
(52'6.5)
1
4
Slinden, Liberty
Louisville
14.83m
(48'7.75)
1
5
Roberts, Alexandra
Miami (OH)
14.72m
(48'3.5)
1
6
Akerstrom, Frida
Cincinnati
14.71m
(48'3)
1
7
Szykowny, Alison
Loyola-Chicago
13.95m
(45'9)
1
8
Doan, M.J.
Indiana
13.90m
(45'7)
1
9
Logan, Brittani
Tennessee State
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
10
Serafin, Rachel
Louisville
13.24m
(43'5.25)
1
11
Dirksen, Kathy
Hillsdale
13.14m
(43'1.25)
1
12
Breland, Mekayla
Cincinnati
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
13
Baskin, Elisa
Alabama-Huntsvil
12.70m
(41'8)
1
14
Taraska, Adi
Xavier (OH)
12.63m
(41'5)
1
14
Gable, Samantha
Miami (OH)
12.63m
(41'5)
1
16
Borchers, Christine
Dayton
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
17
Oliver, Mercedes
Xavier (OH)
12.47m
(40'10.75)
1
18
Molyet, Jessica
Cincinnati
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
18
Bryant, Sharonda
Jackson State
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
20
Hull, Michaela
Ball State
12.35m
(40'6)
1
21
Hottenstein, Amanda
Marshall
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
22
Gary, Alyssa
Ohio State
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
23
Paterra, Victoria
Miami (OH)
12.17m
(39'11)
1
24
Drury, Bethany
Marshall
11.94m
(39'2)
1
25
Davis, Angel
Tennessee State
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
26
Melgarez, Melissa
Ball State
11.75m
(38'6.5)
1
27
Joshua, Cierra
Tennessee State
11.71m
(38'5)
1
28
Moore, Taja
Indiana
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
29
McClinton, Nakel
Unattached
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
30
Taylor, Emily
Ohio State
11.33m
(37'2)
1
31
Nelson, Miranda
Dayton
11.18m
(36'8)
1
32
Lumpkin, Marie
Ball State
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
33
Albertz, Ashley
Butler
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
34
Booker, Bria
Butler
10.62m
(34'10)
1
35
Moxley, Jordan
Ohio State
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
36
Walker, Erin
Ball State
10.39m
(34'1)
1
37
Carajohn, Candice
Loyola-Chicago
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
38
Sears, Madison
Shorter
9.97m
(32'8.5)
1
39
Porter, Hannah
Jackson State
8.04m
(26'4.5)
1
--
Corriell, Carrie
Marshall
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kendall, Amashi-Ali
Louisville
20.21m
(66'3.5)
1
2
Thomas, Alexis
Ohio State
20.11m
(65'11.5)
1
3
Gates, Patrice
Louisville
18.13m
(59'5.75)
1
4
Buckley, Kyla
Indiana
18.07m
(59'3.25)
1
5
Moore, Taja
Indiana
17.95m
(58'10.5)
1
6
Phillips, Monica
Cincinnati
17.76m
(58'3)
1
7
Szykowny, Alison
Loyola-Chicago
16.81m
(55'1.75)
1
8
Gable, Samantha
Miami (OH)
16.76m
(54'11.75)
1
9
Neby, Shannon
Hillsdale
16.15m
(52'11.75)
1
10
Slinden, Liberty
Louisville
16.02m
(52'6.5)
1
11
Taylor, Emily
Ohio State
15.99m
(52'5.5)
1
12
Breland, Mekayla
Cincinnati
15.75m
(51'8)
1
13
Gilmore, Caitlin
Louisville
15.67m
(51'4.75)
1
14
Baker, Hannah
Louisville
15.60m
(51'2)
1
15
Otte, Renee
Dayton
15.59m
(51'1.75)
1
16
Anunike, Adaora
Miami (OH)
15.48m
(50'9.25)
1
17
Hottenstein, Amanda
Marshall
15.43m
(50'7.25)
1
18
Akerstrom, Frida
Cincinnati
15.03m
(49'3.5)
1
19
Nelson, Miranda
Dayton
14.93m
(48'11.75)
1
20
Lumpkin, Marie
Ball State
14.90m
(48'10.5)
1
21
Logan, Brittani
Tennessee State
14.83m
(48'7.75)
1
22
Drury, Bethany
Marshall
14.57m
(47'9.5)
1
23
Leutheuser, Grace
Hillsdale
14.41m
(47'3.25)
1
24
Games, Amelia
Loyola-Chicago
14.32m
(46'11.75)
1
25
Branam, Sara
Unattached
14.04m
(46'0.75)
1
26
Traver, Jorden
Ball State
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
27
Gary, Alyssa
Ohio State
13.43m
(44'0.5)
1
28
Melvin, Lywanna
Ball State
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
29
Davis, Angel
Tennessee State
12.70m
(41'8)
1
30
Sears, Madison
Shorter
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
31
Corriell, Carrie
Marshall
12.12m
(39'9)
1
32
Hull, Michaela
Ball State
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
33
Porter, Hannah
Jackson State
11.71m
(38'5)
1
34
Joshua, Cierra
Tennessee State
10.85m
(35'7)
1
35
Albertz, Ashley
Butler
9.11m
(29'10.5)
1
--
Serafin, Rachel
Louisville
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Walker, Erin
Ball State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McClinton, Nakel
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bingham, Robin
Loyola-Chicago
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hurd, Erika
Cincinnati
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
2
Kimoto, Emma
Indiana
1.73m
(5'8)
1
3
Good, Kaitlyn
Cincinnati
1.73m
(5'8)
1
4
Jules, Vanessa
Marshall
1.73m
(5'8)
1
5
Moxley, Jordan
Ohio State
1.68m
(5'6)
1
7
Maxson, Sarah
Indiana
1.63m
(5'4)
1
7
Pickens, Ashleigh
Cincinnati
1.63m
(5'4)
1
7
Austin, Haley
Ball State
1.63m
(5'4)
1
9
Thomas, Tyler
Northern Kentuck
1.58m
(5'2)
1
9
Baker, Jessica
Miami (OH)
1.58m
(5'2)
1
9
Burr, Ja'Lyn
Tennessee State
1.58m
(5'2)
1
9
Bowe, Nora
Bellarmine
1.58m
(5'2)
1
9
Moore, Brielle
Tennessee State
1.58m
(5'2)
1
9
Yancho, Adrianna
Hillsdale
1.58m
(5'2)
1
15
Madjer, Nikolina
Loyola-Chicago
1.53m
(5'0)
1
15
Stevenson, Sierra
Alabama-Huntsvil
1.53m
(5'0)
1
17
Horn, Ivy
Ohio State
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
--
Evans, Katie
Butler
NH
(--)
1
--
Todd, Gabrielle
Tennessee State
NH
(--)
1
--
Frye, Alyssa
Northern Kentuck
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Ashontae
Tennessee State
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
2
Pedro, Adenike
Ohio State
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Douglas, Kiah
Toledo
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
4
Dameus, Clairwin
Tennessee State
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
5
Bollin, Katie
Toledo
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Richardson, Jasia
Marshall
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
7
Burr, Ja'Lyn
Tennessee State
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
8
Fulks, Karena
Northern Kentuck
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Daley, Tamala
Shorter
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
10
Watts, Jasmin
Miami (OH)
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
11
Schmidt, Maddi
Dayton
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
12
Rosenhagen, Taylor
Cincinnati
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
13
Briscoe, Alex
Alabama-Huntsvil
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
14
Edwards, Onya
Xavier (OH)
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
15
Hudec, Nicole
Butler
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
16
Horn, Ivy
Ohio State
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
17
Grubb, Emily
Northern Kentuck
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
18
Aldana, Anelise
Shorter
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
19
Lake, Zandra
Shorter
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
20
Edley, Alyssa
Cincinnati
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
--
Booker, Bria
Butler
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daley, Tamala
Shorter
12.08m
(39'7.5)
nwi
1
2
Fu, Yuhong
Toledo
11.98m
(39'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Burr, Ja'Lyn
Tennessee State
11.89m
(39'0)
nwi
1
4
Douglas, Kiah
Toledo
11.66m
(38'3)
nwi
1
5
Schmidt, Maddi
Dayton
11.47m
(37'7.5)
nwi
1
6
Oladakun, Felicia
Tennessee State
11.28m
(37'0)
nwi
1
7
Hudec, Nicole
Butler
11.12m
(36'5.75)
nwi
1
8
Dyer, Loren
Marshall
10.99m
(36'0.5)
nwi
1
9
Ellis, Lexi
Loyola-Chicago
10.95m
(35'11)
nwi
1
10
Bollin, Katie
Toledo
10.93m
(35'10.25)
nwi
1
11
Aldana, Anelise
Shorter
10.80m
(35'5)
nwi
1
12
Briscoe, Alex
Alabama-Huntsvil
10.68m
(35'0.25)
nwi
1
13
Edwards, Onya
Xavier (OH)
10.60m
(34'9.25)
nwi
1
14
Gadson, Zenee
Ball State
10.51m
(34'5.75)
nwi
1
15
Hurlburt, Alyssa
Ball State
10.31m
(33'9.75)
nwi
1
16
Rosenhagen, Taylor
Cincinnati
10.27m
(33'8.25)
nwi
1
17
Divine, Ninah
Loyola-Chicago
10.11m
(33'2)
nwi
1
--
Townsend, Amber
Tennessee State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caldwell, Kayla
Hillsdale
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
2
Ahbe, Kelsie
Unattached
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
3
Krizmanic, Hanna
Dayton
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
4
Clute, Sydney
Indiana
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
5
Gutermuth, Sophie
Indiana
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
6
Steinhauser, Katrina
Dayton
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
7
Gutermuth, Nina
Indiana
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
10
DeMange, Ashley
Dayton
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
10
Tatman, Kori
Miami (OH)
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
8
Brown, Taylor
Miami (OH)
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
8
Jerrett, Alexa
Toledo
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
12
Ciasto-Poor, Hannah
Ball State
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
--
Miller, Sara
Rend Lake
NH
(--)
1
--
Charles, Angie
Indiana
NH
(--)
1
--
Schwartz, Emily
Ohio State
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woodard, Courtney
Indiana
3,795
1
2
Zaper, Ashley
Miami (OH)
3,521
1
3
Klinger, Rachel
South Florida
3,474
1
4
Cloudy, Britney
Unattached
3,290
1
5
Arnold, Lindsey
South Florida
3,201
1
6
Thomas, Chelsey
Shorter
3,172
1
7
Seroka, Katelyn
Saint Louis U
2,448
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woodard, Courtney
Indiana
08.91
1
929
2
Klinger, Rachel
South Florida
09.00
2
910
3
Zaper, Ashley
Miami (OH)
09.02
2
906
4
Arnold, Lindsey
South Florida
09.22
1
865
5
Cloudy, Britney
Unattached
09.49
2
810
6
Thomas, Chelsey
Shorter
09.51
1
806
7
Wallace, Lindsay
Ball State
10.21
1
673
8
Seroka, Katelyn
Saint Louis U
11.34
1
482
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woodard, Courtney
Indiana
2:26.60
1
736
2
Klinger, Rachel
South Florida
2:34.91
1
633
3
Zaper, Ashley
Miami (OH)
2:35.02
1
631
4
Cloudy, Britney
Unattached
2:38.02
1
596
5
Arnold, Lindsey
South Florida
2:38.04
1
596
6
Seroka, Katelyn
Saint Louis U
2:40.25
1
570
7
Thomas, Chelsey
Shorter
2:42.98
1
539
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zaper, Ashley
Miami (OH)
1.68m
(5'6)
1
830
1
Thomas, Chelsey
Shorter
1.68m
(5'6)
1
830
3
Klinger, Rachel
South Florida
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
759
3
Woodard, Courtney
Indiana
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
759
5
Cloudy, Britney
Unattached
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
689
6
Arnold, Lindsey
South Florida
1.50m
(4'11)
1
621
7
Wallace, Lindsay
Ball State
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
555
7
Seroka, Katelyn
Saint Louis U
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
555
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klinger, Rachel
South Florida
5.45m
(17'10.5)
1
686
2
Cloudy, Britney
Unattached
5.38m
(17'7.75)
1
665
3
Woodard, Courtney
Indiana
5.32m
(17'5.25)
1
648
4
Zaper, Ashley
Miami (OH)
5.31m
(17'5)
1
645
5
Arnold, Lindsey
South Florida
5.02m
(16'5.5)
1
565
6
Thomas, Chelsey
Shorter
4.73m
(15'6)
1
487
7
Seroka, Katelyn
Saint Louis U
4.44m
(14'6.75)
1
413
--
Wallace, Lindsay
Ball State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woodard, Courtney
Indiana
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
723
2
Arnold, Lindsey
South Florida
10.37m
(34'0.25)
1
554
3
Cloudy, Britney
Unattached
10.01m
(32'10)
1
530
4
Thomas, Chelsey
Shorter
9.71m
(31'10.25)
1
510
5
Zaper, Ashley
Miami (OH)
9.68m
(31'9)
1
509
6
Klinger, Rachel
South Florida
9.34m
(30'7.5)
1
486
7
Seroka, Katelyn
Saint Louis U
8.45m
(27'8.5)
1
428
8
Wallace, Lindsay
Ball State
7.88m
(25'10)
1
392
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#indiana
#gladstein
#invitational
More news
2013 Results - Kentucky Rod McCravy Memorial
781 shares:
Indiana Gladstein Invitational
,
Ball State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Muncie, Indiana
,
Bellarmine University Track and Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
,
Brooks
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of Cincinnati Track and Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
3
2022
3
2021
2
2017
1
106
2016
1
129
2015
27
196
2014
5
111
2013
2
146
2012
6
71
2011
4
12
2010
6
2009
2
2008
1
2007
2
2006
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#indiana
#gladstein
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!